11-06-2022  
 CAMPEONATO PAN DE AZUCAR      10:30:00  
          
 Nombre Handicap Club Salida  
          
 VALENZUELA OSSA CARLOS ENRIQUE 27 PA     
 SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  15 HAC  1-A  
 LAVIN VALDES JOSE ANTONIO  9 LOM     
 DEL FAVERO         
          
 OVALLE GARCES MIGUEL HERNAN  25 POLO   DORADA
 PALMA MORAGA JORGE  29 POLO 1-B DORADA
 RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  23 HAC     
 VALDES BUDGE GONZALO  25 LL    DORADA
          
 PUGA RICARDO  18 SD     
 VALENZUELA SEARLE RAUL  28 LB  4  
 FERNANDEZ PIMENTEL CARLOS  22 LPOS    
 BANNURA BABUL MANUEL PATRICIO  24 HAC     
          
 MUÑOZ JORGE  17      
 OCAMPO FREDY  14   5  
 BAEZA VON BOHLEN JULIO LUIS  20 7 RS    
 CABELLO FREDES RUPERTO  17 HAC    DORADA
          
 GARRETON RISOPATRON HERNAN  31 CACH CARRO DORADA
 OVALLE CARRASCO RICARDO  27 LB  6 DORADA
 UNDURRAGA LASO RAMON LUIS  17 PWCC CARRO  
 LUND BELLOCCHIO WALTER  28 SF    DORADA
          
 RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  25 LOM  CARRO DORADA
 FLORES GALMEZ GUILLERMO  24 SF  7 DORADA
 KOLJATIC MAROEVIC MATKO  25 MB  CARRO DORADA
 REITZE CAMPOS PATRICIO  22 LB    DORADA
          
 RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  16 HAC     
 DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  16 LOM  9-A  
 CRUZ MANZANO PATRICIO RAMON  15 HAC     
 MENZEL SIEBERT CARLOS ENRIQUE  22 HAC     
          
 BELLOCCHIO MENESES FERNANDO  21 LB     
 MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  16 CH  9-B DORADA
 OLAVARRIA COUCHOT ARMANDO ALEJ 25 LOM     
 ALMARZA RIOSECO ERNESTO  23 LOM     
          
 ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  24 HAC     
 MAGRI VARELA EDUARDO JOSE  20 PWCC 10  
 LE MAY VIZCAYA CHARLES EDWARD  17 LSER    
 CARDONNE MORENO FERNANDO  21      
          
 SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  16 PWCC    
 MARTINEZ RODRIGO  17   11-A  
 KUHLENTHAL RESSLER ROLF  11 LB     
 LABATUT SOFFIA ERNESTO  10 SD     
          
 CALVO AMUNATEGUI ENRIQUE RAUL  25 LL     
 DAWES MARTINDALE ANTHONY  26 PWCC 11-B  
 ELORRIAGA OCHANDIANO SABINO IG 27 LD     
 BAÑADOS LYON ALEJANDRO  27 POLO    
          
 DE LA JARA JORGE  23      
 TORRES JUAN PABLO  16   14  
 VARAS FELIPE  25      
 YAÑEZ GUILLERMO  18      
          
 FIORETTI GILDA  25      
 HEIREMANS ANA MARIA 36   15  
 SOTO CAROLINA  34      
 ZUBIRI ANGELES  30      
          
 GUERRERO SERATONI PEDRO  10      
 CORRAL MACIAS ANDRES  9   17-A  
 GOMEZ MANUEL  3      
          
 PEREIRA MAURICIO  17      
 SCHIAPPACASSE BRUNO  17   17-B  
 ALFARO JUAN CARLOS  15      
          
 MORENO MARINA  21      
 GIOIA TOBELLA NINIVE  14   18  
 VALDES PILAR  21      
 IBAÑEZ LUZ MARIA  28