20-07-2022  
 CAMPEONATO HACIENDA DE CHICUREO C. G.      11:00:00  
          
 Nombre Handicap Club Salida  
          
 *CESPEDES ANFOSSI RUBEN  21 HAC    
 GARAY ROSALES GUSTAVO  5 LD  1-A  
 ERRAZURIZ RUIZ TAGLE RODRIGO  8 LL     
 SILVA VALDES LUIS ALEJANDRO  14 LL     
          
 ALVAREZ URRA CLAUDIO  20 PWCC   DORADA
 RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  23 LOM  1-B DORADA
 VALENZUELA SENN JULIO ENRIQUE  23 HAC    DORADA
 PALMA MORAGA JORGE  26 POLO   DORADA
          
 BAEZA VALDÉS LUIS ANTONIO  12 HAC     
 VERGARA GUTIERREZ PABLO  14 LB  2  
          
 PREECE DE LABORDE-LOUSTEAN LIO 13 HAC     
          
 LABATUT SOFFIA ERNESTO  9 SD  CARRO  
 MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  10 CH  3  
 CABELLO FREDES RUPERTO  9 HAC  CARRO P.  
          
          
 GARCES REYES JOSE FRANCISCO  14 POLO CARRO  
 PALACIOS DEL VILLAR GUILLERMO  23 PWCC 5 DORADA
 FLORES GALMEZ GUILLERMO  21 SF  CARRO DORADA
 REITZE CAMPOS PATRICIO  21 LB    DORADA
          
 ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  9 CACH    
 QUEZADA QUEZADA MARCELO  10 SF  7-A  
 RIOS OLSEN GUILLERMO  2 SF     
          
          
 CALDERON SALINAS ALBERTO  20 LD     
 CALVO AMUNATEGUI ENRIQUE RAUL  23 LL  7-B  
 *OSORIO BRULE JUAN MIGUEL  21 LD     
 *RIVAS SALINAS MARIO  17 LD     
          
 LAVIN VALDES JULIO  7 HAC     
 LAVIN VALDES JOSE ANTONIO  9 LOM  9-A  
 URREJOLA MONCKEBERG SERGIO  7 LL     
 *RODILLO NORERO NICOLAS  8 HAC     
          
 SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  18 CACH   DORADA
 KAULEN WESTERMEYER ANDRES  25 POLO 9-B  
 EICHHOLZ PIZA JORGE  23 LB    DORADA
 SANCHEZ PUELMA RODRIGO  13 PWCC    
          
 ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  21 HAC     
 DARRAIDOU DIAZ PEDRO PABLO  11 PWCC 10-A  
 DARRAIDOU DIAZ JAVIER  18 PWCC    
 RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  17 HAC     
          
 SERRANO SOLAR PEDRO  27 MB    DORADA
 LUND BELLOCCHIO WALTER  26 SF  10-B DORADA
 *SARAY TAPIA EMILIO  31 HAC     
 REDLICH MAIER ENRIQUE  26 HAC    DORADA
          
 KUHLENTHAL RESSLER ROLF  11 LB     
 KUNSTMANN HEVIA ENRIQUE RODOLF 10 VALD 11  
 LOY WEINSTEIN JAIME  11 LD     
 SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  11 PWCC    
          
 EICHHOLZ PIZA CARLOS  25 POLO CARRO DORADA
 DEL REAL ARMAS JUAN EUGENIO  28 SD  13 DORADA
 ELTON BULNES CARLOS  33 LB  CARRO DORADA
 ANEX VALLE CRISTIAN  18 RANC    
          
 SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  16 HAC     
 DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  15 LOM  14-A  
 SCHULTZ ALVARADO JORGE  14 LD     
 RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  15 HAC     
          
          
 MENZEL SIEBERT CARLOS ENRIQUE  18 HAC  14-B  
 GREMLER ZEH ROLF  20 HAC     
 HANCKES ESTEFAN MARIO  17 LOM     
          
 SCHNETZER JOHANN  24 SD  CARRO  
 CORTES CIRER VICENTE  25 MB  15 DORADA
 WERNER NEUMANN ERWIN  18 VALD CARRO DORADA
 PROTO PARISI FERNANDO  18 CH     
          
 CASTRO MONJE HERNAN RODRIGO  23 POLO CARRO DORADA
 SAAVEDRA ECHEVERRIA CORNELIO  17 LB  16 DORADA
 SALINAS ACUÑA MANUEL JOSE  17 LL  CARRO  
 LETELIER PFINGSTHORN ALBERTO  17 LB    DORADA
          
 ELORRIAGA OCHANDIANO SABINO IG 27 LD     
 *SALINAS CHAPMAN FERNANDO 24 LD  17 DORADA
 ORTEGA FARIAS EMILIO  27 HAC     
 WENZEL ALVAREZ ARTURO GERMAN  31 HAC     
          
 SALOMON BONGARDT ENRIQUE JOAQU 24 HAC     
 *CORREA PIWONKA MARIO  27 HAC  18-A  
 BANNURA BABUL MANUEL PATRICIO  25 HAC     
 *SCHEELE JAN 23 HAC     
          
 CRUZ MANZANO PATRICIO RAMON  15 HAC     
 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO 12 HAC  18-B  
 OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  17 HAC     
 BELLOCCHIO MENESES FERNANDO  20 LB