CAMPEONATO HACIENDA DE CHICUREO C. G.           
            
 Nombre Handicap Club Salida    
            
 COOK COOPER TERENCE  5 PWCC      
 ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  6 CACH 1-A    
 OLAVARRIA COUCHOT JUAN CAMILO  13 HAC       
 QUEZADA QUEZADA MARCELO  5 SF       
            
 CESPEDES ANFOSSI RUBEN  21 HAC       
 SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  15 PWCC 1-B    
 SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  16 HAC       
 RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  16 HAC       
            
 ALMARZA RIOSECO ERNESTO  21 LOM    CARRO  
 PEREIRA CHAVEZ HERNAN  26 LOM  2    
 ELORRIAGA OCHANDIANO SABINO IG 23 LD       
 RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  24 LOM      DORADAS
            
 VILLASECA CASTRO JUAN PABLO  14 PWCC   CARRO  
 SOFFIA DEL RIO SERGIO  7 PWCC 4    
 RODILLO HAFEMANN SEBASTIAN  7 PWCC   CARRO  
 TAVERNE DENNISON FELIPE  3 PWCC      
            
 VALDIVIA BERNSTEIN FRANCISCO  9 SD       
 LABATUT SOFFIA ERNESTO  9 SD  7-A    
 URREJOLA MONCKEBERG SERGIO  7 LL       
 EDWARDS RUIZ TAGLE LUIS GERMAN 5 LL       
            
 SILVA VALDES LUIS ALEJANDRO  14 LL       
 GARCIA-HUIDOBRO RUIZ-TAGLE CRI 17 LL  7-B    
 EGUIGUREN TAGLE CARLOS EUGENIO 11 LL       
 MINGO SOLER JUAN LUIS  13 PWCC      
            
 DARRAIDOU DIAZ PEDRO PABLO  11 PWCC      
 DARRAIDOU DIAZ JAVIER  16 PWCC 9-A    
 DE ST. AUBIN WARD PHILIP  10 MB       
 MUÑOZ ARMENDARIZ GONZALO  12 PWCC      
            
 *REDLICH ENRIQUE  25 SD       
 *CORREA MARIO  26 PWCC 9-B    
 ALVAREZ URRA CLAUDIO  21 PWCC     DORADAS
 RAMDOHR ALDUNATE FRANCISCO  24 HAC       
            
 CABLE STORM ANTHONY  16 CACH      
 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO  14 HAC  10-A    
 GREMLER ZEH ROLF  19 HAC       
 OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  17 HAC       
            
 MENZEL SIEBERT CARLOS ENRIQUE  24 HAC       
 NAVARRO ZUÑIGA HECTOR HERNAN  24 HAC  10-B    
 ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  23 HAC       
 RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  23 HAC       
            
 SCHULTZ ALVARADO JORGE  10 LD       
 CALDERON SALINAS ALBERTO  20 LD  11    
 DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  15 LOM       
 GARAY ROSALES GUSTAVO  5 LD       
            
 RESTREPO PEREZ RODRIGO  29 POLO   CARRO  
 EICHHOLZ PIZA CARLOS  24 POLO 13   DORADAS
 EICHHOLZ PIZA JORGE  22 LB    CARRO DORADAS
 VALENZUELA SEARLE RAUL  26 LB       
            
 ERRAZURIZ MONTES JAIME  20 LL       
 BROWN BAUZÁ JUAN CAROLUS  16 LL  14-A    
 OLIVOS MARCHANT ROBERTO  17 LL       
            
            
 QUAAS BORNSCHEUER RICHARD 23 SF   CARRO DORADAS
 DEL REAL ARMAS JUAN EUGENIO  28 SD  14-B   DORADAS
 CALDERÓN RIVEROS FERNANDO  30 HAC       
 VICUÑA CERDA RICARDO  26 CH      DORADAS
            
 MARTINEZ RIVADENEIRA JORGE LUI 7 SF    CARRO  
 RIOS OLSEN GUILLERMO  0 SF  15    
 BEBIN BROWN JORGE  14 CH    CARRO  
 TULLO MONGARD DAVID  12 PWCC      
            
 SANCHEZ PUELMA RODRIGO  15 PWCC   CARRO  
 VALDIVIA VON MAREES JULIO  21 PWCC 16   DORADAS
 CABELLO FREDES RUPERTO  15 HAC    CARRO PROPIO  
 PROTO PARISI FERNANDO  17 CH       
            
 DOMEYKO VIGNEAUX SERGIO  29 LB    CARRO DORADAS
 MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  16 CH  17    
 BANNURA BABUL MANUEL PATRICIO  25 HAC    CARRO PROPIO  
 PALMA MORAGA JORGE  27 POLO     DORADAS
            
 VALENZUELA SENN JULIO ENRIQUE  25 HAC       
 BELLOCCHIO MENESES FERNANDO  19 LB  18-A   DORADAS
 SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  18 CACH      
            
            
 PREECE DE LABORDE-LOUSTEAN LIO 13 HAC       
 PREECE DE LABORDEJAIME 19 CACH 18-B    
 ZEGERS REYES CRISTIAN  20 PWCC      
 CRUZ MANZANO PATRICIO RAMON  14 HAC