09-03-2022  
 CAMPEONATO LOMAS DE LA DEHESA         
          
 Nombre Handicap Club Hoyo  
          
 BEBIN BROWN JORGE  17 CH     
 ALLIENDE HEVIA JORGE  19 OSOR 1-A  
 BROWN BAUZÁ JUAN CAROLUS  18 LL     
 ARNABOLDI CAMPONOVO LUIS  19 LL     
          
 EICHHOLZ PIZA JORGE  23 LB    DORADAS
 PALMA MORAGA JORGE  27 POLO 1-B DORADAS
 RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  25 LOM    DORADAS
 BAÑADOS MORANDE ALEJANDRO  30 POLO   DORADAS
          
 DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO  15 LOM     
 FLANAGAN SIMONSEN TOMAS  15 LOM  2-A  
 PREECE DE LABORDE-LOUSTEAN LIO 15 HAC     
 SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  15 HAC     
          
 SILVA VALDES LUIS ALEJANDRO  15 LL     
 CRUZ MANZANO PATRICIO RAMON  16 HAC  2-B  
 SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  16 PWCC    
 EGUIGUREN TAGLE CARLOS EUGENIO 14 LL     
          
 KUHLENTHAL RESSLER ROLF 12 LB     
 ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  20 HAC  4  
 TOMIC ERRAZURIZ RADOMIRO BLAS  21 HAC     
 LE MAY VIZCAYA CHARLES 17 LSER    
          
 COOK COOPER TERENCE  2 PWCC    
 ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  5 CACH 5-A  
 LAVIN VALDES JULIO  8 HAC     
 RODILLO HAFEMANN SEBASTIAN  10 PWCC    
          
 URREJOLA MONCKEBERG SERGIO  10 LL     
 GANA DE LANDA FERNANDO  9 POLO 5-B  
 TULLO MONGARD DAVID  9 PWCC    
 SOFFIA DEL RIO SERGIO  8 PWCC    
          
 LETELIER EDWARDS FRANCISCO  22 CACH   DORADAS
 RENCORET LETELIER FRANCISCO  24 LOM  10-A  
 RODRIGUEZ BUNSTER PABLO  21 LL     
 VALLEJOS ARTIGAS CARLOS  19 LOM     
          
 RESTREPO PEREZ RODRIGO  30 POLO    
 SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  20 CACH 10-B DORADAS
 ROJAS CARVAJAL FERNANDO MARIO  26 LOM    DORADAS
 ECHEVERRÍA DOMINGEZ JAVIER 20 LL   DORADAS
          
 OLAVARRIA COUCHOT ARMANDO ALEJ 27 LOM     
 DAWES MARTINDALE ANTHONY  27 PWCC 11  
 CALDERÓN RIVEROS FERNANDO  32 HAC     
 KAULEN WESTERMEYER ANDRES  28 POLO    
          
 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO  8 HAC     
 PARRA HERNANDEZ ROBERTO ENRIQU 10 POLO 12  
 CORTES CALDERON FRANCISCO  10 SF     
 MUÑOZ ARMENDARIZ GONZALO  13 PWCC    
          
 MANDIOLA DENIS-LAY JORGE ANDRE 16 CACH    
 Ruiz Tagle Correa Juan Andres  17 CACH 13  
 RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  17 HAC     
 MENZEL SIEBERT CARLOS 23 HAC    
          
 VERGARA GUTIERREZ PABLO  13 LB     
 AMENABAR MONTES JOSE IGNACIO  17 LOM  17  
 OLAVARRIA COUCHOT JUAN CAMILO  14 HAC     
 BAEZA VALDÉS LUIS ANTONIO  15 HAC     
          
 ALMARZA RIOSECO ERNESTO  21 LOM     
 RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  22 HAC  18  
 NAVARRO ZUÑIGA HECTOR HERNAN  25 HAC     
 OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  19 HAC