21-10-2021  
 CAMPEONATO MARBELLA C.C.      11:30:00  
          
 CANCHA ANDES PRO        
          
 Nombre Handicap Club Salida  
          
 BEBIN BROWN JORGE  13 CH     
 URREJOLA MONCKEBERG SERGIO  8 LL  1-A  
 SILVA VALDES LUIS ALEJANDRO  14 LL     
 GANA DE LANDA FERNANDO  8 POLO    
          
 SALAS URZUA ASCANIO  19 PWCC    
 PEREIRA CHAVEZ HERNAN  27 LOM  1-B  
 ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  25 HAC     
 VALDES BUDGE GONZALO  27 LL     
          
 CRUZ MANZANO PATRICIO RAMON  14 HAC     
 MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  16 CH  2  
 DE ST. AUBIN WARD PHILIP  10 MB     
 OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  17 HAC     
          
 IBIETA GOMEZ EDUARDO  28 CACH DORADA CARRO PROPIO
 SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  19 CACH 3  
 SELLE STUMPF ARTURO  14 SF     
 RAMDOHR ALDUNATE FRANCISCO  22 HAC     
          
 *MATHO LUIS  22 MB   CARRO PROPIO
 SCHULTZ ALVARADO JORGE  13 LD  4  
 CONDON SCHIAVETTI FRANCISCO  20 LL  DORADA CARRO PROPIO
 DEL FIERRO MERY GERMAN  10 LB     
          
 CABELLO FREDES RUPERTO  15 HAC    CARRO
 COPELLO PENNING JUAN  15 LL  5  
 SANCHEZ PUELMA RODRIGO  14 PWCC   CARRO
 VALDIVIA VON MAREES JULIO  21 PWCC DORADA  
          
 *LIRA ROSAS JOAQUIN  16     CARRO PROPIO
 LETELIER EDWARDS FRANCISCO  24 CACH DORADA  
 VALLEJOS ARTIGAS CARLOS  20 LOM  6 CARRO PROPIO
 BELLOCCHIO MENESES FERNANDO  20 LB     
          
 VILLASECA CASTRO JUAN PABLO  12 PWCC   CARRO PROPIO
 LOPEZ CONCHA GONZALO  9 LB  7 CARRO PROPIO
 SILVA MUÑOZ ALBERTO ALEJO  9 PWCC    
 SOFFIA DEL RIO SERGIO  7 PWCC    
          
 GARRETON RISOPATRON HERNAN  30 CACH DORADA CARRO
 OVALLE CARRASCO RICARDO  26 LB  DORADA  
 VALENZUELA SEARLE RAUL  27 LB  8 CARRO
 PALMA MORAGA JORgE 30 POLO DORADA  
          
 PREECE DE LABORDE JAIME  20 CACH    
       9-A  
 Ruiz Tagle Correa Juan Andres  15 CACH    
 MANDIOLA DENIS-LAY JORGE ANDRE 13 CACH    
          
 PREECE DE LABORDE-LOUSTEAN LIO 13 HAC     
 DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO 13 LOM 9-B  
 GARCIA-HUIDOBRO RUIZ-TAGLE CRI 17 LL     
          
          
          
       21-10-2021  
 CAMPEONATO MARBELLA C.C.      11:30:00  
          
 CANCHA PACIFICO NORTE        
          
 Nombre Handicap Club Salida  
          
 COOK COOPER TERENCE  5 PWCC    
 GARAY ROSALES GUSTAVO  5 LD  1-A  
 LAVIN VALDES JULIO  6 HAC     
 ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  7 CACH    
          
 URIARTE PLAZAOLA MIKEL  25 MB     
 RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  17 HAC  1-B  
 SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  16 HAC     
 ELORRIAGA OCHANDIANO SABINO IG 24 LD     
          
 NAVARRO ZUÑIGA HECTOR HERNAN  24 HAC     
 MENZEL SIEBERT CARLOS ENRIQUE  25 HAC  2  
 OLAVARRIA COUCHOT ARMANDO ALEJ 25 LOM     
          
          
 ALMARZA RIOSECO ERNESTO  20 LOM    CARRO PROPIO
 PROTO PARISI FERNANDO  18 CH  3  
 MENA RUIZ-TAGLE JOSE MIGUEL  23 MB  DORADA CARRO PROPIO
 KOLJATIC MAROEVIC MATKO  17 MB     
          
 ROJAS CAMUS JOAQUÍN  24 PWCC   CARRO PROPIO
 MONTES MATTE JUAN LUIS  24 MB  4 CARRO PROPIO
 TULLO MONGARD DAVID  12 PWCC    
 RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  26 LOM  DORADA