11-05-2022  
 CAMPEONATO SPORT FRANCES      11:00:00  
          
 Nombre Handicap Club Salida  
          
 BEBIN BROWN JORGE  13 CH     
 CORREA SALVADOR  10   1-A  
 MENZEL SIEBERT CARLOS ENRIQUE  21 HAC     
 TULLO MONGARD DAVID  10 PWCC    
          
 DOMEYKO VIGNEAUX SERGIO  33 LB    DORADAS
 BAÑADOS MORANDE ALEJANDRO  31 POLO 1-B DORADAS
 ROJAS CARVAJAL FERNANDO MARIO  27 LOM     
 RUIZ TIRADO FRANCISCO  27 LOM    DORADAS
          
 GARAY ROSALES GUSTAVO  7 LD     
 CORTES CALDERON FRANCISCO  13 SF  2-A  
 SOFFIA DEL RIO SERGIO  8 PWCC    
 RODILLO HAFEMANN SEBASTIAN  7 PWCC    
          
 SANCHEZ PUELMA RODRIGO  14 PWCC    
 FLANAGAN SIMONSEN TOMAS  16 LOM  2-B  
 CRUZ MANZANO PATRICIO RAMON  15 HAC     
 VERGARA GUTIERREZ PABLO  14 LB     
          
 MARTINEZ RIVADENEIRA JORGE LUI 8 SF     
 KUHLENTHAL RESSLER ROLF  12 LB  3-A  
 SCHAUB TIMMERMANN RICARDO  6      
 DI MEGLIO CARLOS  22      
          
 WERNER NEUMANN ERWIN  19 VALD   DORADAS
 ORELLANA WELCH FERNANDO  25 HAC  3-B  
 ALVAREZ URRA CLAUDIO  23 PWCC   DORADAS
 KOLJATIC MAROEVIC MATKO  22 MB    DORADAS
          
 COOK COOPER TERENCE  3 PWCC    
 RIOS OLSEN GUILLERMO  2 SF  5-A  
 ORTUZAR SALAS JUAN DE DIOS  9 CACH    
 TAVERNE DENNISON FELIPE  3 PWCC    
          
 LABATUT SOFFIA ERNESTO  10 SD     
 PARRA HERNANDEZ ROBERTO ENRIQU 11 POLO 5-B  
 KUNSTMANN HEVIA ENRIQUE RODOLF 12 VALD    
 BAEZA VALDÉS LUIS ANTONIO  14 HAC     
          
 GREMLER ZEH ROLF  19 HAC     
 SILVA OELCKERS LUIS EUGENIO  16 PWCC 6-A  
 ALLIENDE HEVIA JORGE  19 OSOR   DORADAS
 LAVIN VALDES JOSE ANTONIO  9 LOM     
          
 RAMDOHR ALDUNATE FRANCISCO  24 HAC     
 RODILLO BORDA BARTOLOMÉ  23 HAC  6-B  
 SPENCER SOUBLETTE JORGE  20 CACH   DORADAS
 ZEGERS REYES CRISTIAN  20 PWCC    
          
 DEL FIERRO MERY GERMAN  12 LB  CARRO PROPIO  
 FLORES GALMEZ GUILLERMO  33 SF  8 DORADAS
 VALENZUELA SEARLE RAUL  26 LB  CARRO 1  
 CORTES CIRER VICENTE  29 MB    DORADAS
          
 SCHÖN HERZOG GERT  15 HAC     
 RODRIGUEZ PEMJEAN CLAUDIO  18 HAC  9-A  
 VALLEJOS ARTIGAS CARLOS  20 LOM     
 URIARTE PLAZAOLA MIKEL  26 MB     
          
 BELLOCCHIO MENESES FERNANDO  21 LB     
 PALMA MORAGA JORGE  27 POLO 9-B DORADAS
 SAAVEDRA ECHEVERRIA CORNELIO  19 LB    DORADAS
 CASTRO MONJE HERNAN RODRIGO  26 POLO   DORADAS
          
 ECHEVERRIA DOMINGUEZ JAVIER  22 LL    DORADAS
 EICHHOLZ PIZA JORGE  24 LB  10-A DORADAS
 GALMEZ PUIG JOSE MIGUEL  24 SF    DORADAS
 GARCIA DE LOS RIOS COURT MANUE 22 MB     
          
 OBACH GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  25 SF    DORADAS
 MAGRI VARELA EDUARDO JOSE  21 PWCC 10-B DORADAS
 PEREIRA CHAVEZ HERNAN  29 LOM     
 LUND BELLOCCHIO WALTER  30 SF    DORADAS
          
 MC INTOSH DAVILA EUGENIO  27 LB    DORADAS
 CALDERÓN RIVEROS FERNANDO  32 HAC  11  
 VALENZUELA SENN JULIO ENRIQUE  28 HAC    DORADAS
 SCHNETZER JOHANN  27 SD     
          
 BAÑADOS LYON ALEJANDRO  27 POLO    
 NAVARRO ZUÑIGA HECTOR HERNAN  27 HAC  12  
 SALOMON BONGARDT ENRIQUE JOAQU 26 HAC     
 DIB ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO 15 LOM    
          
 OPAZO IBAÑEZ DARWIN  19 HAC  CARRO  
 GONZALEZ DIAZ CARLOS  18   13-A  
 CABELLO FREDES RUPERTO  15 HAC    DORADAS
 LEON SADE FERNANDO  33 HAC     
          
 TOMIC ERRAZURIZ RADOMIRO BLAS  21 HAC     
 AMENABAR MONTES JOSE IGNACIO  24 LOM  13-B  
 BANNURA BABUL MANUEL PATRICIO  21 HAC     
 HANCKES ESTEFAN MARIO  20 LOM     
          
 BANCHINI ENZLER SAVERIO  26      
 OLAVARRIA COUCHOT ARMANDO ALEJ 26 LOM  15  
          
 VICUÑA CERDA RICARDO  27 POLO   DORADAS
          
 QUAAS BORNSCHEUER RICHARD  26 SF  CARRO PROPIO DORADAS
 GARRETON RISOPATRON HERNAN  30 CACH 17 DORADAS
 DEL REAL ARMAS JUAN EUGENIO  22 SD  CARRO 2 DORADAS
 ELTON BULNES CARLOS  32 LB    DORADAS
          
 MIRANDA JOFRE RENE  17 CH     
 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SERGIO  16 HAC  18-A  
 COURT JUAN-OLIVER RICARDO  17 POLO    
 SILVA VALDES LUIS ALEJANDRO  16 LL     
          
 MANDIOLA DENIS-LAY JORGE ANDRE 17 CACH    
 RUIZ TAGLE CORREA JUAN ANDRES 18 CACH 18-B  
 ALMARZA RIOSECO ERNESTO  25 LOM     
 LOPEZ URRUTIA ARTURO 20 LOM